SARJATAULUKKO

B, Lohko C (kevät)
JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMMEP
1. HPS/FC POHU YJ2211032+ 14
2. EPS B320203302
3. Valtti Keltainen10101101
4. FC Honka B510101101
5. Kulps 0710101101
6. KaPy Valkoinen10101101
7. EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3201112-11

OTTELUT

15.1. 09:00
HPS/FC POHU YJ2 - EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3
1 - 0
15.1. 10:00
EPS B3 - Valtti Keltainen
1 - 1
18.1. 18:00
EPS B3 - HPS/FC POHU YJ2
2 - 2
18.1. 21:00
EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3 - FC Honka B5
1 - 1
28.1. 10:00
Kulps 07 - KaPy Valkoinen
1 - 1
1.2. 18:00Valtti Keltainen - Kulps 07Esport
8.2. 18:00KaPy Valkoinen - EPS B3Esport
15.2. 18:00EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3 - KaPy ValkoinenEsport
15.2. 19:00FC Honka B5 - Valtti KeltainenEsport
15.2. 20:00HPS/FC POHU YJ2 - Kulps 07Esport
8.3. 21:00KaPy Valkoinen - FC Honka B5Esport
15.3. 18:00EPS B3 - EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3Esport
18.3. 09:00HPS/FC POHU YJ2 - KaPy ValkoinenEsport
18.3. 10:00Kulps 07 - FC Honka B5Esport
2.4. 08:00Valtti Keltainen - HPS/FC POHU YJ2Esport
2.4. 11:00EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3 - Kulps 07Esport
2.4. 12:00FC Honka B5 - EPS B3Esport
5.4. 20:00Valtti Keltainen - EsPa/HooGee YJ PR3Esport
15.4. 10:00FC Honka B5 - HPS/FC POHU YJ2Esport
15.4. 11:00Kulps 07 - EPS B3Esport
15.4. 12:00KaPy Valkoinen - Valtti KeltainenEsport
19.4. 18:00Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsportSARJAN FINAALI