SARJATAULUKKO

B, Alkulohko
JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMMEP
1. HooGee 2003 Friends220081+ 76
2. FC Espoo United211052+ 34
3. FC Kontu sininen110020+ 23
4. MPS 110010+ 13
5. FC Kontu valkoinen110032+ 13
6. EPS B210102201
7. PPS100123-10
8. HJK B West Valkoinen100101-10
9. HJK B East Valkoinen100103-30
10. Käpa City100114-30
11. FC KasiYsi B-pojat200206-60

OTTELUT

23.10. 19:00
FC Espoo United - HJK B East Valkoinen
3 - 0
23.10. 20:00
HJK B West Valkoinen - MPS
0 - 1
26.10. 12:00
HooGee 2003 Friends - FC KasiYsi B-pojat
4 - 0
30.10. 20:00
Käpa City - HooGee 2003 Friends
1 - 4
30.10. 21:00
EPS B2 - FC Espoo United
2 - 2
9.11. 09:00
FC Kontu valkoinen - PPS
3 - 2
9.11. 10:00
FC KasiYsi B-pojat - FC Kontu sininen
0 - 2
13.11. 21:00MPS - HJK B East ValkoinenEsport
23.11. 09:00PPS - FC Kontu sininenEsport
23.11. 10:00HJK B West Valkoinen - FC Kontu valkoinenEsport
27.11. 20:00FC KasiYsi B-pojat - PPSEsport
27.11. 21:00HooGee 2003 Friends - FC Espoo UnitedEsport
4.12. 20:00MPS - Käpa CityEsport
11.12. 20:00HJK B West Valkoinen - HooGee 2003 FriendsEsport
14.12. 08:00HJK B East Valkoinen - FC Kontu sininenEsport
14.12. 09:00FC Kontu valkoinen - EPS B2Esport
15.12. 08:00EPS B2 - Käpa CityEsport
4.1. 11:00FC Kontu sininen - EPS B2Esport
4.1. 12:00Käpa City - FC Kontu valkoinenEsport
8.1. 20:00PPS - HJK B West ValkoinenEsport
8.1. 21:00HJK B East Valkoinen - FC KasiYsi B-pojatEsport
11.1. 09:00MPS - FC Espoo UnitedEsport
11.1. 10:00EPS B2 - HooGee 2003 FriendsEsport
15.1. 20:00FC Espoo United - FC KasiYsi B-pojatEsport
19.1. 12:00FC Kontu sininen - Käpa CityEsport
22.1. 20:00Käpa City - FC Espoo UnitedEsport
25.1. 11:00MPS - PPSEsport
25.1. 12:00HJK B West Valkoinen - FC Kontu sininenEsport
26.1. 12:00HJK B East Valkoinen - FC Kontu valkoinenEsport
29.1. 21:00FC Kontu valkoinen - FC Kontu sininenEsport
5.2. 20:00Käpa City - HJK B West ValkoinenEsport
5.2. 21:00FC KasiYsi B-pojat - MPS Esport
8.2. 09:00HooGee 2003 Friends - FC Kontu valkoinenEsport
8.2. 10:00HJK B East Valkoinen - HJK B West ValkoinenEsport
12.2. 20:00EPS B2 - PPSEsport
12.2. 21:00HJK B East Valkoinen - HooGee 2003 FriendsEsport
26.2. 19:00PPS - HJK B East ValkoinenEsport
26.2. 20:00MPS - EPS B2Esport
26.2. 21:00Käpa City - FC KasiYsi B-pojatEsport
29.2. 11:00FC Kontu valkoinen - FC Espoo UnitedEsport
29.2. 12:00FC Kontu sininen - HooGee 2003 FriendsEsport
4.3. 21:00HJK B West Valkoinen - EPS B2Esport
11.3. 19:00Käpa City - HJK B East ValkoinenEsport
11.3. 20:00PPS - FC Espoo UnitedEsport
14.3. 08:00HooGee 2003 Friends - MPS Esport
14.3. 09:00HJK B West Valkoinen - FC KasiYsi B-pojatEsport
18.3. 20:00PPS - Käpa CityEsport
25.3. 20:00EPS B2 - HJK B East ValkoinenEsport
25.3. 21:00FC Espoo United - HJK B West ValkoinenEsport
28.3. 08:00HooGee 2003 Friends - PPSEsport
28.3. 09:00FC KasiYsi B-pojat - FC Kontu valkoinenEsport
28.3. 10:00MPS - FC Kontu sininenEsport
15.4. 20:00FC KasiYsi B-pojat - EPS B2Esport
19.4. 09:00FC Espoo United - FC Kontu sininenEsport
19.4. 10:00FC Kontu valkoinen - MPS Esport
25.4. 11:00Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsportB-Pronssi
25.4. 12:00Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsportB-FINAALI