SARJATAULUKKO

C, Alempi
JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMMEP
1. FC Kontu2200130+ 136
2. FC Honka keltainen Eagles110060+ 63
3. FC POHU210161+ 53
4. Espa-HooGee YJ2110051+ 43
5. Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Pantterit110051+ 43
6. PPJ / Alfa100115-40
7. EPS 06 Musta A100115-40
8. EPS Musta B100106-60
9. KäPa 06 AC White100106-60
10. KaPy1001012-120

OTTELUT

3.11. 08:00
Espa-HooGee YJ2 - EPS 06 Musta A
5 - 1
3.11. 10:00
KäPa 06 AC White - FC POHU
0 - 6
3.11. 11:00
FC Honka keltainen Eagles - EPS Musta B
6 - 0
6.11. 19:00
PPJ / Alfa - Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Pantterit
1 - 5
10.11. 10:00
FC Kontu - KaPy
12 - 0
10.11. 12:00
FC POHU - FC Kontu
0 - 1
13.11. 19:00PPJ / Alfa - KäPa 06 AC WhiteEsport
17.11. 12:00FC Honka keltainen Eagles - KaPyEsport
20.11. 19:00KaPy - Espa-HooGee YJ2Esport
20.11. 20:00FC Honka keltainen Eagles - EPS 06 Musta AEsport
30.11. 11:00KäPa 06 AC White - FC Honka keltainen EaglesEsport
30.11. 12:00FC POHU - PPJ / AlfaEsport
4.12. 19:00EPS Musta B - KaPyEsport
7.12. 10:00Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Pantterit - FC KontuEsport
7.12. 12:00EPS Musta B - Mäntsälän Urheilijat / PantteritEsport
11.12. 21:00PPJ / Alfa - EPS 06 Musta AEsport
15.12. 09:00EPS Musta B - FC POHUEsport
15.12. 10:00KaPy - EPS 06 Musta AEsport
15.12. 11:00FC Honka keltainen Eagles - Espa-HooGee YJ2Esport
18.12. 19:00Espa-HooGee YJ2 - KäPa 06 AC WhiteEsport
4.1. 09:00EPS 06 Musta A - KäPa 06 AC WhiteEsport
4.1. 10:00EPS Musta B - FC KontuEsport
15.1. 19:00FC POHU - EPS 06 Musta AEsport
15.1. 21:00KäPa 06 AC White - KaPyEsport
22.1. 19:00PPJ / Alfa - Espa-HooGee YJ2Esport
29.1. 19:00EPS 06 Musta A - Mäntsälän Urheilijat / PantteritEsport
29.1. 20:00FC POHU - FC Honka keltainen EaglesEsport
1.2. 11:00FC Kontu - PPJ / AlfaEsport
1.2. 12:00Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Pantterit - KaPyEsport
8.2. 08:00KäPa 06 AC White - FC KontuEsport
12.2. 19:00PPJ / Alfa - EPS Musta BEsport
26.2. 18:00Espa-HooGee YJ2 - FC POHUEsport 1
1.3. 12:00FC Kontu - Espa-HooGee YJ2Esport
7.3. 10:00EPS 06 Musta A - FC KontuEsport
11.3. 21:00Espa-HooGee YJ2 - EPS Musta BEsport
18.3. 19:00Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Pantterit - FC POHUEsport
21.3. 09:00EPS Musta B - KäPa 06 AC WhiteEsport
21.3. 10:00Espa-HooGee YJ2 - Mäntsälän Urheilijat / PantteritEsport
21.3. 12:00Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Pantterit - FC Honka keltainen EaglesEsport
1.4. 19:00FC Honka keltainen Eagles - PPJ / AlfaEsport
8.4. 19:00FC POHU - KaPyEsport
8.4. 21:00EPS Musta B - EPS 06 Musta AEsport
15.4. 19:00KaPy - PPJ / AlfaEsport
19.4. 11:00FC Kontu - FC Honka keltainen EaglesEsport
26.4. 10:00KäPa 06 AC White - Mäntsälän Urheilijat / PantteritEsport
29.4. 19:00Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsportCA-pronssi
29.4. 20:00Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsportCA-FINAALI