SARJATAULUKKO

11v, Lohko
JOUKKUEOVTHTMPMMEP
1. EPS Musta C00000000
2. PiTa Keltainen00000000
3. FC Honka Vihreä00000000
4. FC Kasiysi Valkoinen00000000
5. LePa Keltainen00000000
6. LePa Punainen00000000
7. FC Kirkkonummi Gold00000000
8. EPS Musta B00000000

OTTELUT

17.11. 08:30FC Honka Vihreä - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
17.11. 09:00EPS Musta C - LePa KeltainenEsport 1
17.11. 09:00PiTa Keltainen - LePa PunainenEsport 2
17.11. 09:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - FC Honka VihreäEsport 1
17.11. 10:00LePa Keltainen - LePa PunainenEsport 1
17.11. 10:00EPS Musta C - PiTa KeltainenEsport 2
17.11. 10:30FC Kirkkonummi Gold - FC Kasiysi ValkoinenEsport 2
17.11. 11:00FC Honka Vihreä - EPS Musta CEsport 1
8.12. 09:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - EPS Musta CEsport 1
8.12. 09:30PiTa Keltainen - FC Honka VihreäEsport 2
8.12. 10:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - LePa KeltainenEsport 1
8.12. 10:30PiTa Keltainen - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
8.12. 11:00EPS Musta C - LePa PunainenEsport 1
8.12. 11:00FC Honka Vihreä - EPS Musta BEsport 2
8.12. 12:00EPS Musta B - LePa KeltainenEsport 1
8.12. 12:00FC Kirkkonummi Gold - LePa PunainenEsport 2
5.1. 09:00EPS Musta B - FC Kasiysi ValkoinenEsport 1
5.1. 09:30EPS Musta C - PiTa KeltainenEsport 1
5.1. 09:30FC Honka Vihreä - LePa KeltainenEsport 2
5.1. 10:00FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - LePa PunainenEsport 1
5.1. 10:00FC Kirkkonummi Gold - EPS Musta BEsport 2
5.1. 10:30PiTa Keltainen - LePa KeltainenEsport 1
5.1. 10:30FC Honka Vihreä - EPS Musta CEsport 2
5.1. 11:00LePa Punainen - EPS Musta BEsport 1
5.1. 11:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - PiTa KeltainenEsport 1
5.1. 11:30EPS Musta C - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
5.1. 12:00FC Honka Vihreä - LePa PunainenEsport 1
5.1. 12:30FC Kirkkonummi Gold - LePa KeltainenEsport 1
25.1. 10:00EPS Musta B - PiTa KeltainenEsport 1
25.1. 10:00LePa Punainen - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
25.1. 10:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - EPS Musta BEsport 1
25.1. 10:30EPS Musta C - LePa KeltainenEsport 2
26.1. 08:00EPS Musta B - EPS Musta CEsport 1
26.1. 08:00PiTa Keltainen - LePa PunainenEsport 2
26.1. 08:30FC Kirkkonummi Gold - FC Honka VihreäEsport 1
26.1. 08:30LePa Keltainen - FC Kasiysi ValkoinenEsport 2
26.1. 09:00LePa Punainen - EPS Musta BEsport 1
26.1. 09:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - PiTa KeltainenEsport 1
26.1. 10:00EPS Musta C - LePa PunainenEsport 1
26.1. 10:30PiTa Keltainen - EPS Musta BEsport 1
8.3. 09:00FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - EPS Musta CEsport 2
8.3. 09:30LePa Punainen - LePa KeltainenEsport 2
8.3. 10:00EPS Musta C - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
8.3. 10:30FC Honka Vihreä - LePa PunainenEsport 2
8.3. 11:00FC Kirkkonummi Gold - LePa KeltainenEsport 2
8.3. 11:30LePa Punainen - FC Kasiysi ValkoinenEsport 2
8.3. 12:00LePa Keltainen - FC Honka VihreäEsport 2
8.3. 12:30FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
29.3. 09:00FC Honka Vihreä - EPS Musta BEsport 2
29.3. 09:30PiTa Keltainen - LePa KeltainenEsport 2
29.3. 10:00EPS Musta C - EPS Musta BEsport 2
29.3. 10:30PiTa Keltainen - FC Honka VihreäEsport 2
29.3. 11:00LePa Keltainen - EPS Musta BEsport 2
29.3. 11:30FC Kirkkonummi Gold - PiTa KeltainenEsport 2
29.3. 12:00FC Kasiysi Valkoinen - FC Honka VihreäEsport 2
29.3. 12:30EPS Musta B - FC Kirkkonummi GoldEsport 2
5.4. 12:30Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsport 1FINAALI
5.4. 12:30Kotijoukkue - VierasjoukkueEsport 2Pronssiottelu